Startovní listina po klubech

Oblastní žebříček

Brno - Mariánské údolí

2016-05-21T00:00:00

18C  1DC  1ZS  4NC  5PC  63C  65C  6BX  6FX  6KC  73C  7NC  96C  9BC  ABM  ADA  ASU  BBM  HER  HLV  KAR  KON  LBM  MBM  NNN  OSN  PBM  PTE  RBK  SBK  SHK  SKM  SVS  TBM  TTR  UBM  VBM  ZBM  ZVS 

18C

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
10.00 H45 Chalk Steve 18C6500 2060223

1DC

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
52.00 H35 Musil Radek 1DC7600 7201805

1ZS

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
36.00 H21D Toman Viktor 1ZS9300 7207343

4NC

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
0.00 P Stará Jana 4NC7650 232073

5PC

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
0.00 P Toufar Jiří 5PC6600 410329
0.00 P Cidlík Zdeněk 5PC6700 232014

63C

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
0.00 P Vojna Petr 63C7000 232097
0.00 P Vojnová Sofie 63C0550 232099

65C

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
21.00 H55 Fráňa Pavel 65C5900 2060222
53.00 H21C Kněžínek Karel 65C8401 410336

6BX

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
0.00 P Verner Leoš 6BX7600 232086

6FX

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
64.00 H45 Jurča Jaroslav 6FX6200 232095

6KC

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
56.00 D21C Raudenka Lenka 6KC8150 232069

73C

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
49.00 H35 Markovič Lubomír 73C7600 232074

7NC

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
0.00 P Hájková Radka 7NC6600 2042511

96C

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
0.00 HDR Velešíková Markéta 96C0850 232092
0.00 P Velešíková Monika 96C7701 232088
0.00 P Jiřikovský Martin 96C0400 232094

9BC

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
34.00 H35 Baše Tomáš 9BC7400 7030567
51.00 H21D Hrazdil Jiří 9BC8400 682621

ABM

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
0.00 HDR Zejdová Linda ABM1351 7260001
0.00 P Kurečková Dana ABM7666 232864
3.00 H21D Obrátil Štěpán ABM9409 886825
5.00 D10 Taslerová Martina ABM0757 2067324
5.00 D14 Mulíčková Markéta ABM0362 361987
6.00 H18 Ingršt Matěj ABM9907 2073670
8.00 D35U Mulíčková Eva ABM7469 52041
8.00 H21C Palát Petr ABM7415 52056
8.00 H35U Šnyrch Jakub ABM9906 332946
12.00 D16 Radová Kateřina ABM0199 232876
13.00 D10 Palátová Renáta ABM0655 2054645
13.00 D14 Taslerová Tereza ABM0361 2081393
16.00 H45 Smutný Radek ABM6701 438049
17.00 D21D Šnyrchová Jitka ABM7653 420410
18.00 H35U Šnyrch Tomáš ABM9919 332963
19.00 H35 Mulíček Ondřej ABM7405 337650
24.00 D35 Mokrá Regina ABM6854 232740
24.00 H14 Palát Tomáš ABM0307 332962
24.00 H16 Adámek Filip ABM0101 500260
25.00 H35 Mokrý Pavel ABM6801 7006801
27.00 D21D Otrusinová Helena ABM7054 52057
30.00 H12 Rada Štěpán ABM0404 420418
31.00 H45 Svoboda Petr ABM7124 49694
33.00 D10 Bendíková Veronika ABM0656 332969
37.00 H35 Soutor Tomáš ABM7209 207848
38.00 H35U Florián Vojtěch ABM9901 438043
41.00 H21C Mokrý Ondřej ABM9410 886814
45.00 D10 Kurečková Klára ABM0657 337648
49.00 H65 Chmelík Milan ABM4501 995827
53.00 H65 Šnyrch František ABM4902 52521
55.00 H35 Rada Pavel ABM7401 8004
61.00 H35 Odehnal Roman ABM6909 232879
66.00 D35 Odehnalová Kamila ABM7052 332950
70.00 H35 Mokrý Jan ABM6611 232736
72.00 D35 Obrátilová Naďa ABM6654 219257

ADA

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
0.00 RZL Procházka Ferdinand ADA1001 2073729
4.00 H35 Mareček Jiří ADA5901 2032120
5.00 H55 Věžník Antonín ADA5505 52712
19.00 H45 Strýček Jiří ADA6701 2087717
20.00 D21C Čížková Markéta ADA9652 49862
26.00 D12 Procházková Doubravka ADA0651 981840
26.00 D21C Podešvová Vlasta ADA9251 53767
29.00 H21C Schmid Vladimír ADA8701 49869
35.00 H21C Procházka Jiří ADA7512 49864
42.00 D10N Strýčková Bára ADA0852 2073676
46.00 H12 Odehnal Tomáš ADA0500 2053552
47.00 D21C Matulová Lucie ADA8880 2042533
47.00 H21C Čížek Petr ADA7101 336714
53.00 D21C Matulová Iva ADA8451 8083
54.00 D35 Procházková Lucie ADA7651 352314

ASU

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
17.00 D21C Mesiarkinová Kamila ASU8282 7200319
26.00 H21C Šrubař Michal ASU8606 2051488
68.00 H21C Hrobař Štěpán ASU9106 995859

BBM

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
12.00 H21D Drozd Michal BBM9701 331262
17.00 D10 Dvořáková Lucie BBM0750 2088166
28.00 H45 Ptáček Pavel BBM6508 980377
37.00 H45 Patočka Petr BBM6300 553436
37.00 H55 Ptáček Ladislav BBM5300 219273
62.00 H12 Dvořák Jakub BBM0502 2085655

HER

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
0.00 HDR Marková Zuzana HER8050 232076
0.00 HDR Jelínek Martin HER0600 232077
0.00 HDR Marek Richard HER0700 232078
0.00 HDR Marková Karolína HER1150 232079

HLV

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
60.00 D35 Smětáková Ivana HLV8153 52670
60.00 H21D Pecka Lukáš HLV7707 4632

KAR

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
6.00 H21D Hala Lukáš KAR8501 301244

KON

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
38.00 D21C Dittrichová Petra KON8787 515153

LBM

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
0.00 HDR Toman Matěj LBM0909 52079
0.00 P Stejskal Ondřej LBM8801 52088
0.00 P Tomanová Veronika LBM7751 219277
0.00 P Kycl Lukáš LBM0300 52042
0.00 P Kycl Michal LBM0500 52047
37.00 D55 Kadlecová Miloslava LBM5457 52067
41.00 D10 Tomanová Eliška LBM0651 52032
41.00 H55 Štěpánek Jiří LBM5401 52050
42.00 H21D Toman Ondřej LBM7517 52017
62.00 D21C Štěpánková Petra LBM8651 52020

MBM

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
2.00 H21C Zelinka Jiří MBM8740 232019
20.00 H21C Burdilák Radek MBM8533 1414506
50.00 D21C Jurčová Michaela MBM8989 682633

NNN

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
0.00 HDR Skácelová Beáta NNN0004 232044
0.00 HDR Švehlová Jana NNN0007 232048
0.00 HDR Švehlová Pavla NNN0008 232049
0.00 HDR Janíková Klárka NNN0010 232052
0.00 HDR Střelická Alena NNN0015 232054
0.00 HDR Stehlík Martin NNN0025 232058
0.00 HDR Prášil Štěpán NNN0027 232060
0.00 HDR Kareš(ová) 1. NNN0030 232064
0.00 HDR Kareš(ová) 2. NNN0031 232065
0.00 P Došla Jan NNN0001 232100
0.00 P Urbánek Petr NNN0002 232043
0.00 P Skácel Pavel NNN0006 232047
0.00 P Janíková Madla NNN0009 232051
0.00 P Jirásková Dora NNN0013 330694
0.00 P Urbánková Lenka NNN0000 2051480
0.00 P Martínková Romana NNN0026 232059
0.00 P Kresta Aleš NNN0032 2088149
13.00 H45 Tužil Petr NNN0023 2045249
14.00 H21C Důrek Milan NNN9102 232072
15.00 H10N Skácel Viktor NNN0005 232046
16.00 H35 Kareš Matěj NNN0028 232061
18.00 D35 Střelická Jana NNN0014 4780
30.00 H21D Novotný Petr NNN0003 2067992
33.00 D35 Karešová Hana NNN0029 232063
48.00 H21D Tužil Matěj NNN0024 232057
50.00 H21C Šrom Jakub NNN9500 2042538
59.00 H21C Sýkora Lukáš NNN0016 2067218

OSN

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
6.00 D35 Nováková Eva OSN7960 51979
27.00 H21D Novák Lubomír OSN7601 887911

PBM

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
0.00 HDR Pospíšil Matěj PBM1101 232339

PTE

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
0.00 HDR Šnajdr Jakub PTE0700 8835
0.00 HDR Šnajdrová Nikol PTE1050 301571

RBK

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
0.00 HDR Venerová Ines RBK0751 2020714
0.00 HDR Hanousková Veronika  RBKxxx1 232055
0.00 P Fousková Leona RBK7452 53161
0.00 P Berka Otakar RBK0002 2020715
0.00 P Hanousek Kamil RBKxxx2 232056
6.00 H12 Fousek Vojtěch RBK0403 1414504
9.00 H55 Jalový Jaroslav RBK5719 8812
10.00 H35 Šindelka Antonín RBK7215 2060227
14.00 H12 Hanousek Matěj RBK0404 232087
22.00 D21D Pekárková Monika RBK9252 7260027
24.00 H10 Brosch Ondřej RBK0606 2061789
27.00 D35 Broschová Lucie RBK7451 2061836
28.00 H35U Henek Michal RBK8605 515193
31.00 H35 Brosch Petr RBK7111 2061849
38.00 H12 Fousek Matěj RBK0402 1413719
45.00 D35 Blažková Hana RBK6957 410344
45.00 D55 Jalová Marie RBK5761 49601
45.00 H21D Fousek Martin RBK7801 1413717
49.00 H55 Henek Milan RBK5307 52078
52.00 H45 Jalový Vlastimil RBK6120 49900
62.00 H21C Šesták Jakub RBK9001 682360
67.00 H35 Žáček Zbyněk RBK7101 2032122
67.00 H45 Kazda Bohumil RBK6201 52006

SBK

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
0.00 HDR Kolaříková Sofie SBK0955 49683
0.00 HDR Kolařík Sebastián SBK1111 49685
57.00 H21D Dressler Jan SBK7911 2045244

SHK

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
44.00 H21C Jirásek Michal SHK8901 7777400

SKM

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
0.00 P Kavan Jiří SKM9402 416077
0.00 P Kavan Luboš SKM6301 619094

SVS

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
0.00 P Maliňáková Petra SVS8751 53387
32.00 D21D Maliňáková Dana SVS8250 330696
33.00 H55 Maliňák Josef SVS5501 53389
38.00 H21C Bouzek Petr SVS7901 53388

TBM

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
0.00 HDR Eliášová Viktorie TBM1052 446354
0.00 HDR Dvořák Jan TBM1105 232011
0.00 HDR Dvořák Tomáš TBM0906 232068
0.00 HDR Kubáň Patrik TBM1001 232025
0.00 HDR Malý Matyáš TBM0910 320128
0.00 HDR Verner Jan TBM1114 2083371
1.00 D12 Dušková Tereza TBM0554 232389
1.00 H35 Šarlej Marek TBM8104 2067210
2.00 D18 Utíkalová Kateřina TBM9952 232865
3.00 D35 Malá Alice TBM7991 53228
3.00 H35U Doušek Robert TBM7911 2067213
5.00 D35U Ptáčková Veronika TBM7374 2083378
6.00 H16 Svoboda Martin TBM0105 2087673
7.00 D16 Štefková Klára TBM0059 7202882
7.00 H10N Hájek Štěpán TBM0804 230663
7.00 H35 Dušek Vladimír TBM7400 2083369
7.00 H45 Mika Ladislav TBM6801 301281
8.00 H10 Urválek Jan TBM0707 410702
9.00 D10 Kubáňová Tereza TBM0756 230671
9.00 H21D Minařík Luboš TBM5711 53235
11.00 D12 Mikulová Klára TBM0553 410345
11.00 D35U Grycová Petra TBM7467 230679
12.00 H14 Lukáš Martin TBM0222 416020
12.00 H18 Syrový Lukáš TBM9811 2067932
13.00 H35 Horký Tomáš TBM6747 49659
13.00 H35U Čech Radovan TBM7835 515094
15.00 D35 Kubáňová Jana TBM7275 7204525
15.00 H21D Kříž Pavel TBM8012 2067209
16.00 H10 Ptáček Jonáš TBM0717 232730
17.00 H55 Dufek Jan TBM4231 53230
18.00 H16 Němec Ondřej TBM0114 53217
19.00 H10N Doušek Vilém TBM0904 2067212
21.00 D12 Baláčová Natálie TBM0560 232085
21.00 D14 Sedlářová Jolana TBM0359 446369
22.00 H12 Doušek Tomáš TBM0401 49358
22.00 H45 Mudrák Pavel TBM6900 52680
23.00 H35U Hájek Ondřej TBM7511 53269
25.00 D10 Fuchsová Ema TBM0653 2067204
29.00 H55 Zabloudil Pavel TBM5003 53256
31.00 D12 Miková Lenka TBM0460 410323
32.00 H10 Eliáš Vojtěch TBM0604 446328
33.00 D55 Eremiášová Jana TBM5451 52361
33.00 H35U Sedlář Jan TBM0010 7201210
34.00 D10N Ptáčková Julie TBM0980 53250
34.00 H45 Jašek Milan TBM6201 232747
36.00 H14 Lička Adam TBM0326 7202856
37.00 D10 Dobrovolná Anna TBM0758 2081351
39.00 D35 Čechová Marcela TBM7659 2061854
40.00 H10 Čech Radan TBM0611 53275
40.00 H45 Gryc Jan TBM6709 53233
41.00 D55 Liščinská Eva TBM4451 49660
43.00 H35U Rajnoha David TBM0003 7204496
44.00 H14 Musil Štěpán TBM0305 2075632
46.00 D10N Ryglová Adéla TBM0857 53244
46.00 H45 Urválek Jiří TBM6107 53296
48.00 H10 Svirák Jonatan TBM0608 2087656
48.00 H35U Gryc Vojtěch TBM0106 995867
49.00 D10 Doušková Hana TBM0659 2083392
51.00 D35 Doušková Vlasta TBM7060 2067215
52.00 D45 Miková Iva TBM7071 53270
53.00 H35U Sedlář Petr TBM7319 410254
54.00 D10N Vernerová Hana TBM0780 2087664
54.00 H12 Gryc Ondřej TBM0406 888648
57.00 D35 Ryglová Kateřina TBM7372 53227
58.00 H35U Ptáček Ondřej TBM7120 2083358
60.00 D45 Jašková Monika TBM6363 410324
64.00 H35 Kubáň Pavel TBM7506 232708
68.00 D45 Lukášová Lenka TBM6653 53288
75.00 D35 Doušková Klára TBM7761 2067214

TTR

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
0.00 HDR Kříž Jan TTR1201 2016320
5.00 D21C Křížová Lenka TTR8551 515158
21.00 H21D Nováček Radek TTR8701 2011820
71.00 H21C Kříž Lukáš TTR8201 515159

UBM

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
0.00 P Staněk Mojmír UBM6701 2084941
0.00 P Rajnohová Pavla UBM7654 515452
0.00 RZL Staňková Martina UBM6751 0
8.00 H14 Čelechovský Matěj UBM0202 2049604
11.00 H10N Němeček Adam UBM0702 361909
12.00 H16 Hrouda Jakub UBM0106 247324
20.00 H14 Ruda Miroslav UBM0203 2049609
21.00 D35 Čelechovská Zora UBM7451 515449
32.00 H14 Rajnoha Tomáš UBM0303 2049608
43.00 H35 Rajnoha Miroslav UBM7104 515472
58.00 H45 Ruda Miroslav UBM7106 2049606
63.00 D35 Němečková Eva UBM7752 515434

VBM

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
0.00 HDR Lička Jakub VBM0503 232096
0.00 P Lička Lukáš VBM7301 7204512
0.00 P Pinterová Kateřina VBM6651 515032
9.00 D35 Hiršová Marcela VBM7079 7201756
11.00 D21C Kociánová Lenka VBM8553 330625
11.00 H21C Fučík Karel VBM7246 720921
13.00 H55 Potěšil Václav VBM5613 301201
23.00 H21C Mazal Zdeněk VBM8103 553285
25.00 H45 Galík Pavel VBM6106 682638
25.00 H55 Bauer Emil VBM4410 49651
32.00 D21C Chmelíková Zuzana VBM9353 361990
39.00 H21D Verner Tomáš VBM8204 49679
43.00 H45 Pulec Pavel VBM6201 515090
44.00 D21C Jemelíková Lada VBM6555 53223
45.00 H55 Dokoupil Vladimír VBM4806 53305
49.00 H45 Jordanov Nikolaj VBM6501 410321
55.00 H45 Hirš Libor VBM6000 7201772
56.00 D45 Potěšilová Vladimíra VBM5655 53238
61.00 H45 Chmelík Aleš VBM4732 2085633
64.00 D45 Dokoupilová Zuzana VBM5754 53306
65.00 D21C Fučíková Hana VBM7751 1775519
65.00 H21C Kořan Pavel VBM7401 889316
72.00 D45 Bravená Alexandra VBM6155 682079

ZBM

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
0.00 HDR Paštéková Vendula ZBM0852 49376
0.00 HDR Rotková Veronika ZBM0854 104
0.00 HDR Florian Radek ZBM0905 7985
0.00 HDR Finstrlová Denisa ZBM0951 2061853
0.00 HDR Beránková Julie ZBM0956 232083
0.00 HDR Kučerová Tereza ZBM0957 2094514
0.00 HDR Coufalová Thea ZBM1050 2092407
0.00 HDR Koča František ZBM1100 301217
0.00 HDR Žižková Klára ZBM0955 344197
0.00 P Finstrlová Lucie ZBM0651 2051514
0.00 P Finstrle Aleš ZBM7603 2051547
0.00 P Kučerová Renata ZBM7654 2090859
0.00 D35 Cicvárková Lucie ZBM7651 2067937
1.00 D14 Bašeová Klára ZBM0252 2092389
2.00 D16 Gombíková Johana ZBM0061 2087657
2.00 H12 Marek Vojtěch ZBM0410 2061799
3.00 H10N Budinský Vojtěch ZBM0710 232084
3.00 H18 Gregor Michal ZBM9906 2087644
4.00 H10 Cicvárek Martin ZBM0801 2067254
4.00 H14 Urbánek Adam ZBM0302 2042526
5.00 H21C Liščinský Tomáš ZBM8411 232334
6.00 D12 Finstrlová Julie ZBM0552 2051495
8.00 D21C Firešová Markéta ZBM9951 897355
9.00 D14 Hovořáková Karolína ZBM0351 416017
9.00 H18 Král Jan ZBM9904 2054641
10.00 H12 Kraus Tobiáš ZBM0510 2087672
12.00 D35 Finstrlová Alena ZBM7550 2087665
12.00 H10 Cicvárek Radim ZBM0601 2051515
14.00 D21C Chromá Kateřina ZBM9451 9201069
15.00 H18 Komenda Jan ZBM9902 9201065
16.00 D12 Ondrová Anna ZBM0553 2051474
16.00 H14 Tachovský Matyáš ZBM0208 1403423
17.00 D14 Barnatová Klára ZBM0352 2094532
17.00 H21C Kelbl Vladimír ZBM9711 9201063
18.00 H12 Tachovský Jáchym ZBM0502 1403435
18.00 H18 Kinc Martin ZBM9905 9101671
18.00 H21D Dvořák Martin ZBM8425 52011
20.00 H10 Koča Vojtěch ZBM0602 2051511
21.00 D10 Paštéková Jolana ZBM0556 232053
22.00 H35 Coufal Svatoš ZBM6700 1396843
23.00 D21C Odehnalová Tereza ZBM9757 1007533
23.00 H10N Chmelík Robert ZBM0708 434832
24.00 H21D Chmelík Petr ZBM7507 2085647
25.00 D14 Lukšíková Eliška ZBM0256 2090858
26.00 H12 Baše Matěj ZBM0509 2092394
28.00 H10 Zřídkaveselý Martin ZBM0808 2061844
28.00 H14 Kraus Jakub ZBM0304 2051512
28.00 H35 Kučera Viktor ZBM7608 1400413
29.00 D10 Finstrlová Kristýna ZBM0752 2067231
29.00 D21C Tužilová Magdaléna ZBM9452 2020737
30.00 D10N Coufalová Rea ZBM0953 2092385
30.00 D35 Firešová Andrea ZBM7353 1111097
32.00 H21C Kožoušek Adam ZBM8512 219242
33.00 H21D Jordanov Alexandr ZBM9503 410320
34.00 H12 Štěrbák Josef ZBM0409 2087662
35.00 D21C Odehnalová Klára ZBM9956 1400403
36.00 D12 Rotková Markéta ZBM0455 102
36.00 H10 Kučera Tomáš ZBM0605 1403415
38.00 D10N Marková Eva ZBM0954 52008
40.00 H14 Coufal Jáchym ZBM0200 1400432
40.00 H35 Štěrbák Eduard ZBM7529 2087667
41.00 D21C Smoradová Barbora ZBM9053 2053561
42.00 D35 Kočová Lenka ZBM8160 815422
42.00 H12 Zelený Vladan ZBM0405 2051518
44.00 H10 Finstrle Filip ZBM0702 2092386
46.00 H35 Rotek Pavel ZBM7704 114
48.00 D35 Tachovská Kamila ZBM7655 2094550
50.00 D10N Florianová Adéla ZBM0754 52454
50.00 H12 Chmelík Albert ZBM0411 2085641
53.00 D10 Kočová Klára ZBM0850 2061840
54.00 H21D Kůr Jiří ZBM8304 1238304
56.00 H21C Finstrle Luděk ZBM7902 2067240
58.00 H12 Filip Bernard ZBM0511 232082
58.00 H35 Cicvárek Ivo ZBM7504 2051489
59.00 D21C Dvořáková Hana ZBM8676 52165
66.00 H12 Zřídkaveselý Adam ZBM0505 9201067
69.00 D35 Hrušková Lenka ZBM6251 49398
78.00 D35 Chmelíková Gabriela ZBM7653 2094547

ZVS

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
0.00 HDR Stříteský Tomáš ZVS0801 53383
0.00 P Stříteský Tomáš ZVS7401 232070
81.00 D35 Vyškovská Radka ZVS7450 53697